歡迎光臨普悅泰會計事務所網站!
分享到:
提供多元化全面的商業及財務顧問服務
服務熱線:0769-38832280
您的位置: 首頁 ->  增值服務 -> 外商來華邀請函辦理

外商來華邀請函辦理


訪問簽證邀請函(一年多次) 
Documents for applying for invitation letters for one-year multi-entry and exit visas
所需材料清單:
Document list:
1 申請外商來訪報告表一份,蓋公章
Application Form to be filled in and stamped with the seal of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company
2 邀請單位營業執照副本復印件或者代表機構登記證復印件一份,蓋公章
Copy of the business license or the registration certificate of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company with their stamps on
3 被邀請人有效護照復印件一份,蓋公章
Copy of the passport of the applicant which should be stamped with seal of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company
4 被邀請人有效護照簽證頁(入境記錄)復印件(至少獲得6-8次F單次簽證或者2-3次半年多次簽證)一份,蓋公章
Copy of the visa pages and the pages with the stamp of the border guard on (The applicant should at least have traveled to China with single entry and exit "F" visa for 6 to 8 times or with "F" visa of multi entry and exit for at least 2 to 3 times.). These visa pages should be stamped with the seals of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company.
5 情況說明原件,蓋公章
An explanation letter specifying the reasons why the applicant wants the invitation letter for one-year multi entry and exit visas and the letter should be stamped with the seals of the Beijing office or the foreign-funded company.
網站首頁關于我們 / 公司注冊 / 會計服務 / 商標注冊 / 增值服務 / 資質證書 / 榮譽客戶 / 新聞中心 / 行業動態 / 聯系我們
普悅泰會計事務所 www.ujbbau.live 版權所有 【BMAP】【GMAP】 [后臺管理]
服務熱線:0769-38832280 訪問量: 技術支持:東莞網站建設百度統計
*本站相關網頁素材及相關資源均來源互聯網,如有侵權請速告知,我們將會在24小時內刪除*
《中華人民共和國電信與信息服務業務經營許可證》編號:粵ICP備17134021號
關閉
點擊這里給我發消息
點擊這里給我發消息
點擊這里給我發消息
手機APP下載
關注官方微信
德甲冬季转会